Guided Energy
EF 2023 · Intelligence for transportation and logistics
Same space
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| AI | Not stated | EF2025 | |
| Other | Active | YCW21 | |
| Other | Inactive | YCW21 | |
| AI, Devtools | Acquired | YCS20 | |
| Other | Active | YCS17 |
Also from EF
All of EFPrograms
| Program | Cohort | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | EF Page |
About Guided Energy
- Category
- Other
- Location
- Paris
- Checked
- 3h ago
Tags: Climate, Enterprise Services
Guided Energy: questions
Which accelerators did Guided Energy go through?
Guided Energy is listed by Entrepreneur First (2023).
Where is Guided Energy based?
Guided Energy lists Paris as its location on Entrepreneur First's page.
Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.