Skip to content

Genie AI

EF 2018 · AI legal assistant to draft, edit and review any agreement in minutes

Competitors

Adjacent

Also from EF in AI

All of EF

Programs

Programs Genie AI went through
ProgramCohortSource
Entrepreneur First2018EF Page

About Genie AI

Category
AI
Location
London
Checked
3h ago

Tags: Enterprise Services, Legal & Compliance

Genie AI: questions

Which accelerators did Genie AI go through?

Genie AI is listed by Entrepreneur First (2018).

Where is Genie AI based?

Genie AI lists London as its location on Entrepreneur First's page.

Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.

New startups by email

Mondays: new YC data, AI and devtools companies and status changes, only when something changed.

Double opt-in. Unsubscribe any time.