Credilinq.ai
500 Global 2022 · Developer of a technology infrastructure company designed to offer white-labeled embedded finance to its customers.
Competitors
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Active | YCW22 | |
| Other | Acquired | YCW16 | |
| Other | Active | YCW24 | |
| Other | Active | YC +1W22 | |
| Other | Not stated | 500 Global2012 |
Adjacent
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Devtools | Inactive | YCW22 | |
| AI | Not stated | Plug and Play | |
| Devtools | Active | YCS22 | |
| AI, Data | Active | YCW20 | |
| Other | Not stated | Plug and Play |
Also from 500 Global
All of 500 GlobalPrograms
| Program | Cohort | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 500 Global Page |
About Credilinq.ai
Developer of a technology infrastructure company designed to offer white-labeled embedded finance to its customers. The company's B2B (business-to-business) platforms and marketplaces seamlessly assimilate data digitally into the client's self-help application to help and understand their customers' businesses better and create unique credit scores for each of their borrowers, thereby enabling SMEs (Small and Medium Enterprises) to have hassle-free and fair access to capital and business growth.
- Category
- Other
- Location
- Singapore
- Checked
- 1h ago
Tags: FinTech
Credilinq.ai: questions
Which accelerators did Credilinq.ai go through?
Credilinq.ai is listed by 500 Global (Global 2022).
Where is Credilinq.ai based?
Credilinq.ai lists Singapore as its location on 500 Global's page.
Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.