WhiRik AI
Antler 2024 · AI-powered content-optimized music production platform that turns director's vision into custom soundtracks in 3 days
Same space
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Not stated | 500 GlobalGA 8 |
Also from Antler 2024 in AI
All of Antler 2024Programs
| Program | Cohort | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Antler Page |
About WhiRik AI
- Category
- AI
- Location
- Korea
- Checked
- 2h ago
Tags: B2B Software
WhiRik AI: questions
Which accelerators did WhiRik AI go through?
WhiRik AI is listed by Antler (2024).
Where is WhiRik AI based?
WhiRik AI lists Korea as its location on Antler's page.
Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.