Reya Labs
EF 2021 · Fixed-vs-variable swap AMM for DeFi.
Competitors
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Not stated | EF2022 |
Adjacent
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Not stated | EF2022 |
Also from EF
All of EFPrograms
| Program | Cohort | Source |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | EF Page |
About Reya Labs
- Category
- Other
- Location
- London
- Checked
- 3h ago
Tags: Financial Services, web3
Reya Labs: questions
Which accelerators did Reya Labs go through?
Reya Labs is listed by Entrepreneur First (2021).
Where is Reya Labs based?
Reya Labs lists London as its location on Entrepreneur First's page.
Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.