LucasLand Co. Ltd.
Plug and Play · Chemical sensor that realizes high -sensitivity and multiple chemical sensing of complex analysis based on the surface enhanced raman lighting method / 表面増強ラマン分光法をベースに、複雑な分析対象物の高感度・多重化学センシングを実現する化学センサー
Competitors
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Not stated | Plug and Play | |
| Other | Not stated | Plug and Play |
Adjacent
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Not stated | 500 GlobalGA 29 | |
| Other | Not stated | Plug and Play |
Also from Plug and Play
All of Plug and PlayPrograms
| Program | Cohort | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Not stated | Plug and Play Page |
About LucasLand Co. Ltd.
Chemical sensor that realizes high -sensitivity and multiple chemical sensing of complex analysis based on the surface enhanced raman lighting method / 表面増強ラマン分光法をベースに、複雑な分析対象物の高感度・多重化学センシングを実現する化学センサー
- Category
- Other
- Location
- Japan
- Checked
- 2h ago
LucasLand Co. Ltd.: questions
Which accelerators did LucasLand Co. Ltd. go through?
LucasLand Co. Ltd. is listed by Plug and Play.
Where is LucasLand Co. Ltd. based?
LucasLand Co. Ltd. lists Japan as its location on Plug and Play's page.
Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.