Light Bridge
Plug and Play · Provider of green hydrogen generation device
Competitors
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| Other | Not stated | EF2021 | |
| Other | Not stated | Antler2021 | |
| Other | Not stated | Antler2025 | |
| Other | Not stated | Plug and Play | |
| Other | Not stated | Plug and Play |
Adjacent
| Company | Category | Status | Program |
|---|---|---|---|
| AI | Not stated | speedrunSR006 |
Also from Plug and Play
All of Plug and PlayPrograms
| Program | Cohort | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Not stated | Plug and Play Page |
About Light Bridge
Lightbridge aims to serve as a bridge for future hydrogen communities
- Category
- Other
- Location
- South Korea
- Checked
- 2h ago
Light Bridge: questions
Which accelerators did Light Bridge go through?
Light Bridge is listed by Plug and Play.
Where is Light Bridge based?
Light Bridge lists South Korea as its location on Plug and Play's page.
Sources: each program's public company list, read twice a week. Not affiliated with Y Combinator or any other program. Logos via logo.dev; trademarks belong to their owners.